Display Ads

Mias Tool


Other Name: 미아의 도구; Las Herramientas de Mia

Plot Summary: A future that is in distress because of the extreme population decline! People are disappearing... Love is disappearing. Kim Mi-wa has arrived from from a future of 500 years later with a futuristic tool that will allow love to activate through artificial intelligence, and has decided to test it out among modern day citizens...


Author: Js
Artist: Js
Genre: Drama
Date of release: 2017
Status:
Views:

Display Ads



Mias Tool Chapter Lists

Facebook Comments


BACK TO TOP