Display Ads

Colorful Macchiato! -Mahou Shoujo wa Tatakawanai.-


Other Name: Magical Girls would never ever start the Fight at all;

Plot Summary: When she got into a pinch on the day of her high school entrance ceremony, Momose Minori transformed into a magical girl! Together with her classmate Shiori, will she join the magical girl club her seniors founded...?


Author: Ameiro Miso
Artist: Ameiro Miso
Date of release: 2017
Status:
Views:

Display Ads



Colorful Macchiato! -Mahou Shoujo wa Tatakawanai.- Chapter Lists

Facebook Comments


BACK TO TOP