Display Ads

Bullet Armors


Other Name: BULLET ARMORS , BULLET ARMORSå­Âå½ˆè£Âç”² ,

Plot Summary: In this world there are mysterious machines known as TREMORS. The reason they came and who built them are still unknown.The most mysterious part of the tremors, however, would be their ability to continuously EVOLVE.And in this world a boy is on a journey looking for his missing father.


Author: MORICHA ,
Artist: MORICHA ,
Date of release: 2014
Status:
Views:

Display Ads



Bullet Armors Chapter Lists

Facebook Comments


BACK TO TOP